Editing Time Appliances Project
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
====2023==== | ====2023==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
| #90 | | #90 | ||
| Dec-20, 2023 | | Dec-20, 2023 | ||
Line 305: | Line 304: | ||
| David Chandler | | David Chandler | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1toyLLtwsKgTuVTfydHN6WVdl_L9K3Ic7/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1toyLLtwsKgTuVTfydHN6WVdl_L9K3Ic7/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #89 | | #89 | ||
| Dec-06, 2023 | | Dec-06, 2023 | ||
Line 312: | Line 311: | ||
| Stefan Maier | | Stefan Maier | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_xuypHoWuIwGeze2a-fSZrpCwFGh_1hA/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_xuypHoWuIwGeze2a-fSZrpCwFGh_1hA/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #88 | | #88 | ||
| Nov-22, 2023 | | Nov-22, 2023 | ||
Line 319: | Line 318: | ||
| Dave Cavalcanti & Genio Kronauer | | Dave Cavalcanti & Genio Kronauer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1PJOw1bpWK9vZ5RqJ9Tt3dEU6umRUv7kr/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1PJOw1bpWK9vZ5RqJ9Tt3dEU6umRUv7kr/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #87 | | #87 | ||
| Nov-08, 2023 | | Nov-08, 2023 | ||
Line 326: | Line 325: | ||
| David Venhoek | | David Venhoek | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1X2GUlF2qQBCjKnpFTr0D5u44oxG6FrpA/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1X2GUlF2qQBCjKnpFTr0D5u44oxG6FrpA/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #86 | | #86 | ||
| Oct-25, 2023 | | Oct-25, 2023 | ||
Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| Seth Friedman | | Seth Friedman | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Y7OoA4xQqerFP_NK3iVxv3Z3T6jm__Sl/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Y7OoA4xQqerFP_NK3iVxv3Z3T6jm__Sl/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #84 | | #84 | ||
| Sep-27, 2023 | | Sep-27, 2023 | ||
Line 347: | Line 346: | ||
| Robert Lindauer | | Robert Lindauer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1w-CB2bqPBBM5u7He-0ci5KRP9XQDfZHi/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1w-CB2bqPBBM5u7He-0ci5KRP9XQDfZHi/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #83 | | #83 | ||
| Sep-13, 2023 | | Sep-13, 2023 | ||
Line 354: | Line 353: | ||
| Joran Dirk Greef | | Joran Dirk Greef | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-c9yAW3iFkCRzuD1NU9kP47Jy_ER_zZN/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-c9yAW3iFkCRzuD1NU9kP47Jy_ER_zZN/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #82 | | #82 | ||
| Sep-06, 2023 | | Sep-06, 2023 | ||
Line 361: | Line 360: | ||
| Julian St. James | | Julian St. James | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qTW_YAglMlAnUvz76P0BZidEhEjmL-5v/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qTW_YAglMlAnUvz76P0BZidEhEjmL-5v/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #81 | | #81 | ||
| Aug-30, 2023 | | Aug-30, 2023 | ||
Line 368: | Line 367: | ||
| Charlie Meyer | | Charlie Meyer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Gg500QMU07DZsGzbFuZCI8_86pgqiQca/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Gg500QMU07DZsGzbFuZCI8_86pgqiQca/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #80 | | #80 | ||
| Aug-23, 2023 | | Aug-23, 2023 | ||
Line 375: | Line 374: | ||
| Kevin Stanton, Ph.D. | | Kevin Stanton, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1e0Ls-H9d8yR4pjitUA0gvdg7iETZVhNe/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1e0Ls-H9d8yR4pjitUA0gvdg7iETZVhNe/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #79 | | #79 | ||
| Aug-16, 2023 | | Aug-16, 2023 | ||
Line 382: | Line 381: | ||
| Thomas Behn | | Thomas Behn | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/18KaVi2oLI3tRtlPRv6xERaBBFKbzPVNw/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/18KaVi2oLI3tRtlPRv6xERaBBFKbzPVNw/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #78 | | #78 | ||
| Aug-02, 2023 | | Aug-02, 2023 | ||
Line 389: | Line 388: | ||
| Judah Levine, Ph.D. | | Judah Levine, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Xt7o4DZ8sAp8UGrd6hULQKxliUXmqEiT/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Xt7o4DZ8sAp8UGrd6hULQKxliUXmqEiT/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #77 | | #77 | ||
| Jul-19, 2023 | | Jul-19, 2023 | ||
Line 396: | Line 395: | ||
| David Mitlyng | | David Mitlyng | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Z9ma59EhhJ9aQpl8slKmCRFesHj78iVn/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Z9ma59EhhJ9aQpl8slKmCRFesHj78iVn/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #76 | | #76 | ||
| Jul-05, 2023 | | Jul-05, 2023 | ||
Line 403: | Line 402: | ||
| Fatima Anwar Ph.D. | | Fatima Anwar Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VBqPgoMPiuJbP3neGJ7G2xEy_hFhcRos/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VBqPgoMPiuJbP3neGJ7G2xEy_hFhcRos/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #75 | | #75 | ||
| Jun-21, 2023 | | Jun-21, 2023 | ||
Line 410: | Line 409: | ||
| Christian Farrow | | Christian Farrow | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1k89IgcCAxQglaONoIRgjWAlOZFdpFL6-/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1k89IgcCAxQglaONoIRgjWAlOZFdpFL6-/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #74 | | #74 | ||
| Jun-07, 2023 | | Jun-07, 2023 | ||
Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| Oliver Rawashdeh, Ph.D. | | Oliver Rawashdeh, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1GiTpmssbvEoFKDV8PUiwb6ngRByP9LZt/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1GiTpmssbvEoFKDV8PUiwb6ngRByP9LZt/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #73 | | #73 | ||
| May-24, 2023 | | May-24, 2023 | ||
Line 424: | Line 423: | ||
| Ya-Shian Li-Baboud | | Ya-Shian Li-Baboud | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Prf25gpgpOJAoPTeLuLGRlPDZHomE-th/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Prf25gpgpOJAoPTeLuLGRlPDZHomE-th/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #72 | | #72 | ||
| May-10, 2023 | | May-10, 2023 | ||
Line 431: | Line 430: | ||
| Thomas Rødningen | | Thomas Rødningen | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Dxia0kTfSHPBxuw-FscyLWtW5l-nBGw9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Dxia0kTfSHPBxuw-FscyLWtW5l-nBGw9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #71 | | #71 | ||
| Apr-26, 2023 | | Apr-26, 2023 | ||
Line 438: | Line 437: | ||
| Lu Pan | | Lu Pan | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1SV7Fvtdb9bau4s3Id4pqaNnJilWYIbxX/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1SV7Fvtdb9bau4s3Id4pqaNnJilWYIbxX/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #70 | | #70 | ||
| Apr-12, 2023 | | Apr-12, 2023 | ||
Line 445: | Line 444: | ||
| L. Johnsen, K. Stanton, W. Wasko, B. Wheeler | | L. Johnsen, K. Stanton, W. Wasko, B. Wheeler | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FcZT31S3GGhB-fxqKQ-_apV2vz38vFW8/view?usp=share_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FcZT31S3GGhB-fxqKQ-_apV2vz38vFW8/view?usp=share_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #69 | | #69 | ||
| Mar-29, 2023 | | Mar-29, 2023 | ||
Line 452: | Line 451: | ||
| Myrick Wilbur, Ph.D. | | Myrick Wilbur, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1g9mI16YDC-ow8iHmxQcshURhTlWXvrcU/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1g9mI16YDC-ow8iHmxQcshURhTlWXvrcU/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #68 | | #68 | ||
| Mar-15, 2023 | | Mar-15, 2023 | ||
Line 459: | Line 458: | ||
| Dana Weinstein, Ph.D. | | Dana Weinstein, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1cvhG04kgPhoSMuDkPzkwB8o6lr3i07Bn/view?usp=share_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1cvhG04kgPhoSMuDkPzkwB8o6lr3i07Bn/view?usp=share_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #67 | | #67 | ||
| Mar-01, 2023 | | Mar-01, 2023 | ||
Line 466: | Line 465: | ||
| Gustavo Lopez | | Gustavo Lopez | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TKM1c1qNhhr-HZAAqUqnxOKD7EA9mIEZ/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TKM1c1qNhhr-HZAAqUqnxOKD7EA9mIEZ/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #66 | | #66 | ||
| Feb-15, 2023 | | Feb-15, 2023 | ||
Line 473: | Line 472: | ||
| Edward A. Lee, Ph.D. | | Edward A. Lee, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vZ6XE6EtGG6bBenenfsHhCJae82MP6NF/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vZ6XE6EtGG6bBenenfsHhCJae82MP6NF/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #65 | | #65 | ||
| Feb-01, 2023 | | Feb-01, 2023 | ||
Line 480: | Line 479: | ||
| Vipin Sharma | | Vipin Sharma | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/17DaakAe6mvpIGzVCOMH31n1J9usw7JSb/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/17DaakAe6mvpIGzVCOMH31n1J9usw7JSb/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #64 | | #64 | ||
| Jan-18, 2023 | | Jan-18, 2023 |