Editing Open Rack/SpecsAndDesigns
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|CLA Group | |CLA Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://drive.google.com/ | |[https://drive.google.com/file/d/1v29mj4MlykyFwuU8bjU54QWVJsUwUB3S/view?usp=sharing META Open Rack V3 Power shelf CAD Reference] | ||
| | | 0.7 | ||
| | |JAN 22 | ||
|META | |CLA Group | ||
|- | |||
|[https://drive.google.com/file/d/1EZOFyB9utlPYRp8x4_M5MG9rhVu2D_k4/view?usp=sharing META Open Rack V3 BBU shelf CAD Reference] | |||
| 0.6 | |||
|JAN 22 | |||
|CLA Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 38: | Line 43: | ||
!Contributor | !Contributor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://docs.google.com/document/d/1Il2WqwO-uGZZ-Dr6dN8yFh-JEzfY_BL2WkKnwnGoPqg/edit?usp=sharing Open Rack V3 Base Specification] | ||
| 1. | | 1.0 | ||
| | |NOV22 | ||
|META GOOGLE | |META GOOGLE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.opencompute.org/documents/open-rack-v3-bbu-module-spec-1-3-pdf-1 META Open Rack V3 BBU Module] | |[https://www.opencompute.org/documents/open-rack-v3-bbu-module-spec-1-3-pdf-1 META Open Rack V3 BBU Module] | ||
| | | 1.3 | ||
|NOV22 | |NOV22 | ||
|META | |META | ||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|Sep-12 | |Sep-12 | ||
|Facebook | |Facebook | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 294: | Line 268: | ||
|NOV22 | |NOV22 | ||
|META & Rittal | |META & Rittal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://files.opencompute.org/oc/public.php?service=files&t=9454a41b9b2631fe04fa1f6f534bae4d Methode V1 DC Clip CAD] | |[http://files.opencompute.org/oc/public.php?service=files&t=9454a41b9b2631fe04fa1f6f534bae4d Methode V1 DC Clip CAD] |