Editing Server/MHS
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Spec. Impacted !! Name !! Format !! Version !! Submit Date !! Contributor !! Link !! Notes | ! Spec. Impacted !! Name !! Format !! Version !! Submit Date !! Contributor !! Link !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SDNO | | SDNO | ||
Line 158: | Line 140: | ||
|| STP | || STP | ||
|| CAD | || CAD | ||
|| | || 4/18/24 | ||
|| Andy Junkins | || Andy Junkins | ||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | || [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1wvtrhzANYEjggJL2OpfXPBtX-zCgJ4Oo/view?usp=drive_link Link] | ||
|| Includes C305, C335, and C555. | || Includes C305, C335, and C555. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 167: | Line 149: | ||
|| STP | || STP | ||
|| CAD | || CAD | ||
|| | || 4/18/24 | ||
|| Andy Junkins | || Andy Junkins | ||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | || [https://drive.google.com/file/d/12NNqfeEklloIYGRbPSU0JfavdcZcZPsG/view?usp=drive_link Link] | ||
|| Includes D305, D335, and D555. | || Includes D305, D335, and D555. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 180: | Line 162: | ||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1wRYghUkow1BJdRwUwAGVVobd6LQv6geO/view?usp=drive_link Link] | || [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1wRYghUkow1BJdRwUwAGVVobd6LQv6geO/view?usp=drive_link Link] | ||
|| Type 3 CAD File | || Type 3 CAD File | ||
|- | |||
| SDNO | |||
|| M-SDNO Class “A” Zip CAD Files | |||
|| STP | |||
|| CAD | |||
|| 1/22/24 | |||
|| Brian Aspnes | |||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1YK6dtS7hfkoRNrOTrXJRE0VsqW3xeBiz/view?usp=drive_link Link] | |||
|| Includes A305, A335, and A555. | |||
|- | |||
| SDNO | |||
|| M-SDNO Class “B” Zip CAD Files | |||
|| STP | |||
|| CAD | |||
|| 1/22/24 | |||
|| Brian Aspnes | |||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Lcxi2ek6lwPF4L4AoLH5ENmUjqerhs09/view?usp=drive_link Link] | |||
|| Includes B305, B335, and B555. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FLW | | FLW |