Editing Time Appliances Project
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| List of Hardware and Software with Precision Time Measurement Support | | List of Hardware and Software with Precision Time Measurement Support | ||
| [mailto:kevin.b.stanton@gmail.com Kevin Stanton, Ph.D.] <br> [mailto:julianstj@fb.com Julian St. James] | | [mailto:kevin.b.stanton@gmail.com Kevin Stanton, Ph.D.] <br> [mailto:julianstj@fb.com Julian St. James] | ||
| | | | ||
| Work in progress | | Work in progress | ||
Line 134: | Line 127: | ||
| July 28, 2021 | | July 28, 2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/opencomputeproject/Time-Appliance-Project/ | | [https://github.com/opencomputeproject/Time-Appliance-Project/tree/master/Software TAP Software] | ||
| Software | | Software | ||
| | | | ||
| July 28, 2021 | | July 28, 2021 | ||
<!-- #2 --> | <!-- #2 --> | ||
Line 153: | Line 146: | ||
| [https://www.opencompute.org/documents/ocp-tap-oscillator-spec-jan-8-2022-docx-pdf Classification and Measuring of Oscillators] | | [https://www.opencompute.org/documents/ocp-tap-oscillator-spec-jan-8-2022-docx-pdf Classification and Measuring of Oscillators] | ||
| Spec | | Spec | ||
| | | v1 | ||
| January 8, 2022 | | January 8, 2022 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 162: | Line 155: | ||
Join the meeting from your computer, tablet or smartphone: | Join the meeting from your computer, tablet or smartphone: | ||
* [https://opencompute-org.zoom.us/j/82085665807?pwd=cUwzaTh1UE9HZEpRRUsvVk5Db1NIQT09 Zoom Room Link] | * [https://opencompute-org.zoom.us/j/82085665807?pwd=cUwzaTh1UE9HZEpRRUsvVk5Db1NIQT09 Zoom Room Link] | ||
Dial in | Dial in: | ||
* +1 929 205 6099 US (New York) | * +1 929 205 6099 US (New York) | ||
* +1 301 715 8592 US (Washington DC) | * +1 301 715 8592 US (Washington DC) | ||
Line 171: | Line 163: | ||
* +1 346 248 7799 US (Houston) | * +1 346 248 7799 US (Houston) | ||
* +1 669 900 6833 US (San Jose) | * +1 669 900 6833 US (San Jose) | ||
* Meeting ID: 820 8566 5807 | |||
===Upcoming Calls=== | ===Upcoming Calls=== | ||
Line 179: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #97 | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Mar-27, 2024</font> | ||
| <font color="green">Time | | <font color="green">The future of UT1 vs UTC</font> | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Patrizia Tavella</font> | ||
|- | |||
| #96 | |||
| <font color="green">Mar-13, 2024</font> | |||
| <font color="green">What is Time?</font> | |||
| <font color="green">Demetrios Matsakis</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #95 | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Feb-28, 2024</font> | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Reliable, fast failure detection with deterministic interactions in datacenters</font> | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Davide Rovelli</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #94 | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Feb-14, 2024</font> | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Precision Time based Data Movement</font> | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Dan Biederman</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #93 | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Jan-31, 2024</font> | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">GNSS augmented sub-ns precision timing and 4 constellation NMA</font> | ||
| <font color="green"> | | <font color="green">Roel de Vries</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
===Recordings from Past Calls=== | ===Recordings from Past Calls=== | ||
==== | ====2023==== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| #90 | |||
| Dec-20, 2023 | |||
| [https://opencompute-org.zoom.us/rec/share/CHpK50G-nnNOj-NIcalGSa9ZDHCCWVSWzg61BwFghuO2_c4ns9VXcfoGr9XOr3M6.KPwSaKpRtXFdbLXH?startTime=1703098102000&pwd=BnBCNHz-j4AmSU5ZYK33-6eeqh1R95Fm Atomic Clocks – Quantum theory in action for 80 years and counting] | |||
| David Chandler | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1toyLLtwsKgTuVTfydHN6WVdl_L9K3Ic7/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #89 | |||
| Dec-06, 2023 | |||
| [https://opencompute-org.zoom.us/rec/share/2lad12rw_dW-prbBT6981ROdLTeGEVkzVtsJOcxhawZA2vohHy4TzbZw7DcAmTil.mJiI83pXshw6ZMCc?pwd=BoYC9ve4zfFUPZw3-ltH7iHt3S3G4fkP 5G PNT Using TV Transmitters] | |||
| Stefan Maier | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_xuypHoWuIwGeze2a-fSZrpCwFGh_1hA/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #88 | |||
| Nov-22, 2023 | |||
| [https://opencompute-org.zoom.us/rec/play/l65hnICrPXV3TaH4he_Naf2QJVOeufy3yJa4kclmCOrKRDJxueq2nf9UTXiTWD7unH8a5Lg9KXZIGpCr.aScLUz6Txz4y_OwM?canPlayFromShare=true&from=my_recording&continueMode=true&pwd=lsn712xLW8RBYB-TWtHUKVgsekrtTwq-&componentName=rec-play&originRequestUrl=https%3A%2F%2Fopencompute-org.zoom.us%2Frec%2Fshare%2FpYIZEUNsOemmiNflzqkwrdJOyiJoXVN3natjMk20YHGcMfMDtAO6SUTl4mc_eTuX.Z-I6encFATlB8nuw%3Fpwd%3Dlsn712xLW8RBYB-TWtHUKVgsekrtTwq- Avnu Alliance: TSN Testing & Certification programs] | |||
| Dave Cavalcanti & Genio Kronauer | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1PJOw1bpWK9vZ5RqJ9Tt3dEU6umRUv7kr/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #87 | |||
| Nov-08, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AYLXprAF1Rs Pendulum: Sync your clocks with memory-safe NTP and PTP] | |||
| David Venhoek | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1X2GUlF2qQBCjKnpFTr0D5u44oxG6FrpA/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #86 | |||
| Oct-25, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MOI1la4lcik Anomaly Detection in Raw GNSS Data] | |||
| Maksim Barodzka | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1eIucIUHD9SJBMCE8lp8ki2ebrVRZCKKf/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #85 | |||
| Oct-11, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=czkOe3-Vl24 ÜberNIC: an Ethernet Adapter with CXL and PTM Support] | |||
| Seth Friedman | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Y7OoA4xQqerFP_NK3iVxv3Z3T6jm__Sl/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #84 | |||
| Sep-27, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JFzESUtzqes Resilient Time Systems] | |||
| Robert Lindauer | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1w-CB2bqPBBM5u7He-0ci5KRP9XQDfZHi/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #83 | |||
| Sep-13, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C3oWbZ4tQPM Time in TigerBeetle] | |||
| Joran Dirk Greef | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-c9yAW3iFkCRzuD1NU9kP47Jy_ER_zZN/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| #82 | |||
| Sep-06, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=59NPCqKHEBk Precision Frequency Measurement over PCIe] | |||
| Julian St. James | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qTW_YAglMlAnUvz76P0BZidEhEjmL-5v/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #81 | ||
| | | Aug-30, 2023 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KdB6wCZR5hU Using Satelles LEO PNT to sync OCP-TAP applications] | ||
| | | Charlie Meyer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Gg500QMU07DZsGzbFuZCI8_86pgqiQca/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #80 | ||
| | | Aug-23, 2023 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9OILFLV-Sfc Precision Time in the Last Centimeters with PCIe PTM: A Deeper Dive] | ||
| | | Kevin Stanton, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/ | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1e0Ls-H9d8yR4pjitUA0gvdg7iETZVhNe/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #79 | ||
| | | Aug-16, 2023 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sZO0Nxefpvw PTP Track Hound v2 - Central Monitoring Hub for Timing-Critical Infrastructure] | ||
| | | Thomas Behn | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/18KaVi2oLI3tRtlPRv6xERaBBFKbzPVNw/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| | | #78 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Aug-02, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uDJ6W5SKM7I Digital Time Services] | ||
| [https:// | | Judah Levine, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Xt7o4DZ8sAp8UGrd6hULQKxliUXmqEiT/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| | | #77 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Jul-19, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=f3lEPsk5nFk Quantum Time Transfer] | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | David Mitlyng | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Z9ma59EhhJ9aQpl8slKmCRFesHj78iVn/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| | | #76 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Jul-05, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TbgU6OWXqI0 Secure Timing Architecture for Untrusted Edge Systems] | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | Fatima Anwar Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VBqPgoMPiuJbP3neGJ7G2xEy_hFhcRos/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| | | #75 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Jun-21, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=K4M9MKCp1-8 The Network is The Clock: adding resilience at the network layer with vPRTC] | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | Christian Farrow | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1k89IgcCAxQglaONoIRgjWAlOZFdpFL6-/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| | | #74 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Jun-07, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M2fRqlKxrZA Brain's clock and Time Dissemination in the Body] | ||
| [https:// | | Oliver Rawashdeh, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1GiTpmssbvEoFKDV8PUiwb6ngRByP9LZt/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #73 | |||
| May-24, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9OLaBwWpYUo Cultivating Trust In Time] | |||
| Ya-Shian Li-Baboud | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Prf25gpgpOJAoPTeLuLGRlPDZHomE-th/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #72 | |||
| May-10, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UhuXRKVWdrY Jamming and Spoofing of GNSS Timing Devices] | |||
| Thomas Rødningen | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Dxia0kTfSHPBxuw-FscyLWtW5l-nBGw9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #71 | |||
| Apr-26, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ACCXp0Zm1y4 PTP-based fbclock vs. HLC] | |||
| Lu Pan | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1SV7Fvtdb9bau4s3Id4pqaNnJilWYIbxX/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #70 | |||
| Apr-12, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8zgnWOt5GZ0 PTM Round Table] | |||
| L. Johnsen, K. Stanton, W. Wasko, B. Wheeler | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FcZT31S3GGhB-fxqKQ-_apV2vz38vFW8/view?usp=share_link Slides] | |||
|- | |||
| #69 | |||
| Mar-29, 2023 | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o0ZUu0Ibw18 COTS based Jitterbug Timing Measurement System] | |||
| Myrick Wilbur, Ph.D. | |||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1g9mI16YDC-ow8iHmxQcshURhTlWXvrcU/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| Mar- | | #68 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Mar-15, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tVT8AADKcck Integrated acoustic resonators in commercial Fin-FET technology] | ||
| [https:// | | Dana Weinstein, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1cvhG04kgPhoSMuDkPzkwB8o6lr3i07Bn/view?usp=share_link Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| | | #67 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Mar-01, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m1DGZqmDHbU Timing Resilience and Security at the Core of GNSS Technology] | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | Gustavo Lopez | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TKM1c1qNhhr-HZAAqUqnxOKD7EA9mIEZ/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| Feb- | | #66 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Feb-15, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C7k7ckGubT0 Trading off Consistency and Availability in Cyber-Physical Systems] | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | Edward A. Lee, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vZ6XE6EtGG6bBenenfsHhCJae82MP6NF/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| | | #65 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Feb-01, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8D1HYXl_4ug SyncESMC - an ITU-T G.781 Multi-Clock ESMC Implementation] | ||
| [https:// | | Vipin Sharma | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/17DaakAe6mvpIGzVCOMH31n1J9usw7JSb/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | |||
| Jan- | | #64 | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | | Jan-18, 2023 | ||
| | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JEUGI9GqbeA Overview of Timestamping and Synchronization Infrastructure at the Deutsche Boerse] | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | Georg Sauthoff, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1MV1HdF1Wmkp0q_tli0U966SZP1H5lahR/view?usp=sharing Slides] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| # | | #63 | ||
| Jan- | | Jan-04, 2023 | ||
| [https:// | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g7AssLqYOTE Time & Frequency Measurements with Picosecond Streaming Time-to-Digital Converters] | ||
| | | Helmut Fedder, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/ | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1W2w3_bueBM1nox2pU-3wEckSx5WW1N_9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 311: | Line 408: | ||
| David Chandler | | David Chandler | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1toyLLtwsKgTuVTfydHN6WVdl_L9K3Ic7/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1toyLLtwsKgTuVTfydHN6WVdl_L9K3Ic7/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #89 | | #89 | ||
Line 318: | Line 414: | ||
| Stefan Maier | | Stefan Maier | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_xuypHoWuIwGeze2a-fSZrpCwFGh_1hA/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1_xuypHoWuIwGeze2a-fSZrpCwFGh_1hA/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #88 | | #88 | ||
Line 325: | Line 420: | ||
| Dave Cavalcanti & Genio Kronauer | | Dave Cavalcanti & Genio Kronauer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1PJOw1bpWK9vZ5RqJ9Tt3dEU6umRUv7kr/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1PJOw1bpWK9vZ5RqJ9Tt3dEU6umRUv7kr/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #87 | | #87 | ||
Line 332: | Line 426: | ||
| David Venhoek | | David Venhoek | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1X2GUlF2qQBCjKnpFTr0D5u44oxG6FrpA/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1X2GUlF2qQBCjKnpFTr0D5u44oxG6FrpA/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #86 | | #86 | ||
Line 346: | Line 439: | ||
| Seth Friedman | | Seth Friedman | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Y7OoA4xQqerFP_NK3iVxv3Z3T6jm__Sl/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Y7OoA4xQqerFP_NK3iVxv3Z3T6jm__Sl/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #84 | | #84 | ||
Line 353: | Line 445: | ||
| Robert Lindauer | | Robert Lindauer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1w-CB2bqPBBM5u7He-0ci5KRP9XQDfZHi/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1w-CB2bqPBBM5u7He-0ci5KRP9XQDfZHi/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #83 | | #83 | ||
Line 360: | Line 451: | ||
| Joran Dirk Greef | | Joran Dirk Greef | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-c9yAW3iFkCRzuD1NU9kP47Jy_ER_zZN/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1-c9yAW3iFkCRzuD1NU9kP47Jy_ER_zZN/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #82 | | #82 | ||
Line 367: | Line 457: | ||
| Julian St. James | | Julian St. James | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qTW_YAglMlAnUvz76P0BZidEhEjmL-5v/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1qTW_YAglMlAnUvz76P0BZidEhEjmL-5v/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #81 | | #81 | ||
Line 374: | Line 463: | ||
| Charlie Meyer | | Charlie Meyer | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Gg500QMU07DZsGzbFuZCI8_86pgqiQca/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Gg500QMU07DZsGzbFuZCI8_86pgqiQca/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #80 | | #80 | ||
Line 381: | Line 469: | ||
| Kevin Stanton, Ph.D. | | Kevin Stanton, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1e0Ls-H9d8yR4pjitUA0gvdg7iETZVhNe/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/1e0Ls-H9d8yR4pjitUA0gvdg7iETZVhNe/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| #79 | | #79 | ||
Line 388: | Line 475: | ||
| Thomas Behn | | Thomas Behn | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/18KaVi2oLI3tRtlPRv6xERaBBFKbzPVNw/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/18KaVi2oLI3tRtlPRv6xERaBBFKbzPVNw/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #78 | | #78 | ||
| Aug-02, 2023 | | Aug-02, 2023 | ||
Line 395: | Line 482: | ||
| Judah Levine, Ph.D. | | Judah Levine, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Xt7o4DZ8sAp8UGrd6hULQKxliUXmqEiT/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Xt7o4DZ8sAp8UGrd6hULQKxliUXmqEiT/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #77 | | #77 | ||
| Jul-19, 2023 | | Jul-19, 2023 | ||
Line 402: | Line 489: | ||
| David Mitlyng | | David Mitlyng | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Z9ma59EhhJ9aQpl8slKmCRFesHj78iVn/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Z9ma59EhhJ9aQpl8slKmCRFesHj78iVn/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #76 | | #76 | ||
| Jul-05, 2023 | | Jul-05, 2023 | ||
Line 409: | Line 496: | ||
| Fatima Anwar Ph.D. | | Fatima Anwar Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VBqPgoMPiuJbP3neGJ7G2xEy_hFhcRos/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1VBqPgoMPiuJbP3neGJ7G2xEy_hFhcRos/view?usp=drive_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #75 | | #75 | ||
| Jun-21, 2023 | | Jun-21, 2023 | ||
Line 416: | Line 503: | ||
| Christian Farrow | | Christian Farrow | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1k89IgcCAxQglaONoIRgjWAlOZFdpFL6-/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1k89IgcCAxQglaONoIRgjWAlOZFdpFL6-/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #74 | | #74 | ||
| Jun-07, 2023 | | Jun-07, 2023 | ||
Line 423: | Line 510: | ||
| Oliver Rawashdeh, Ph.D. | | Oliver Rawashdeh, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1GiTpmssbvEoFKDV8PUiwb6ngRByP9LZt/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1GiTpmssbvEoFKDV8PUiwb6ngRByP9LZt/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #73 | | #73 | ||
| May-24, 2023 | | May-24, 2023 | ||
Line 430: | Line 517: | ||
| Ya-Shian Li-Baboud | | Ya-Shian Li-Baboud | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Prf25gpgpOJAoPTeLuLGRlPDZHomE-th/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Prf25gpgpOJAoPTeLuLGRlPDZHomE-th/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #72 | | #72 | ||
| May-10, 2023 | | May-10, 2023 | ||
Line 437: | Line 524: | ||
| Thomas Rødningen | | Thomas Rødningen | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Dxia0kTfSHPBxuw-FscyLWtW5l-nBGw9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1Dxia0kTfSHPBxuw-FscyLWtW5l-nBGw9/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #71 | | #71 | ||
| Apr-26, 2023 | | Apr-26, 2023 | ||
Line 444: | Line 531: | ||
| Lu Pan | | Lu Pan | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1SV7Fvtdb9bau4s3Id4pqaNnJilWYIbxX/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1SV7Fvtdb9bau4s3Id4pqaNnJilWYIbxX/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #70 | | #70 | ||
| Apr-12, 2023 | | Apr-12, 2023 | ||
Line 451: | Line 538: | ||
| L. Johnsen, K. Stanton, W. Wasko, B. Wheeler | | L. Johnsen, K. Stanton, W. Wasko, B. Wheeler | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FcZT31S3GGhB-fxqKQ-_apV2vz38vFW8/view?usp=share_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1FcZT31S3GGhB-fxqKQ-_apV2vz38vFW8/view?usp=share_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #69 | | #69 | ||
| Mar-29, 2023 | | Mar-29, 2023 | ||
Line 458: | Line 545: | ||
| Myrick Wilbur, Ph.D. | | Myrick Wilbur, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1g9mI16YDC-ow8iHmxQcshURhTlWXvrcU/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1g9mI16YDC-ow8iHmxQcshURhTlWXvrcU/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #68 | | #68 | ||
| Mar-15, 2023 | | Mar-15, 2023 | ||
Line 465: | Line 552: | ||
| Dana Weinstein, Ph.D. | | Dana Weinstein, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1cvhG04kgPhoSMuDkPzkwB8o6lr3i07Bn/view?usp=share_link Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1cvhG04kgPhoSMuDkPzkwB8o6lr3i07Bn/view?usp=share_link Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #67 | | #67 | ||
| Mar-01, 2023 | | Mar-01, 2023 | ||
Line 472: | Line 559: | ||
| Gustavo Lopez | | Gustavo Lopez | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TKM1c1qNhhr-HZAAqUqnxOKD7EA9mIEZ/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1TKM1c1qNhhr-HZAAqUqnxOKD7EA9mIEZ/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #66 | | #66 | ||
| Feb-15, 2023 | | Feb-15, 2023 | ||
Line 479: | Line 566: | ||
| Edward A. Lee, Ph.D. | | Edward A. Lee, Ph.D. | ||
| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vZ6XE6EtGG6bBenenfsHhCJae82MP6NF/view?usp=sharing Slides] | | [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1vZ6XE6EtGG6bBenenfsHhCJae82MP6NF/view?usp=sharing Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #65 | | #65 | ||
| Feb-01, 2023 | | Feb-01, 2023 | ||
Line 486: | Line 573: | ||
| Vipin Sharma | | Vipin Sharma | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/17DaakAe6mvpIGzVCOMH31n1J9usw7JSb/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | | [https://docs.google.com/presentation/d/17DaakAe6mvpIGzVCOMH31n1J9usw7JSb/edit?usp=sharing&ouid=104727018165459345315&rtpof=true&sd=true Slides] | ||
|- | |||
| #64 | | #64 | ||
| Jan-18, 2023 | | Jan-18, 2023 |